Artists

Artists and Designers

Jenny Keuter (week 78)

Minyoung Paik (week 77)

Renate Wolff und Martin Pfahler (week 76)

Leon Eixenberger and Domenikos de Visser( week 75)

Virginie Mosse (week 74)

Tina Born (week 73)

Julie Weideli and Bernd Purkrabek(week 72)

Asako Iwama & Nina Schuiki (week 71)

Nina Schuiki (week 70)

Ruby Anemic (week 69)

Lene Fischer, Jörn Weidenmüller (week 68)

Max Frisinger (week 67)

Sven Stuckenschmidt (week 66)

Nessrine Fargal, Angelique Kuenzle, Valentine Maeder, Cecile-Diama Samb (a project by students of the Geneva University of Art and Design (week 65)

Barbara Wille (week 64)

Amelie Ramseyer, Anne -Catherine Hittinger, Hila Sarah Simon und Manon Portera (week 62)

Alanna Lawley (week 61)

Sibylle Jazra (week 60)

Krystelle Aellen, Violaine Bourgeois, Alexia Duvoisin, Sayaka Onishi, Léonie Roder a project by students of the Geneva University of Art and Design (week 59)

Alexandra Baumgartner (week 58)

Silke Koch (week 57)

Astrid Busch (week 56)

Helen Hart, Annabelle Schuster and Melanie Walter, www.tu-buehnenbild.de (week 55)

Simone Häckel (week 54)

Alexandra Schumacher (week 53)

Ari Sariannidis (week 52) (ari.sariannidis@gmail.com)

Irene Pascual and Johnny Amore (week 51)

Adrian Peach (week 50)

Vincent Grunwald (week 49)

Steffi Schöne (week 48)

Tina Roeder & Ariane Hosemann (week 47)

Katharina Blanke (week 46)

Rodney LaTourelle (week 45)

Geerten Verheus (week 44)

Stefanie Seidl (week 43)

Tim Trantenroth (week 42)

Wolfgang Schlegel (week 42)

Jessica Pooch (week 40)

Andrea Pichl (week 39)

Stephan Brenn (week 38)

Ute Brönner (week 37)

Stephan Ehrenhofer (week 34)

Valentino Griscioli (week 32)

Julia Kissina (week 31)

Ari Versluis & Ellie Uyttenbroek (week 30)

Tor Seidel (week 28)

Daniela Friebel (week 26)

Hilde & Bård Tørdal (week 25)

Jinran Kim (week 24)

Sebastian Bieniek (week 22,23)

Johanna Dehio (week 21)

Anna Henckel-Donnersmarck (week 20)

Monika Huber (week 18,33)

Petrmayr (week 17)

Peter Heimer (week 16)

Andree Volkmann (week 15)

Clemence Seilles (week 13,14)

llot llov (week 11,12)

Rebecca Delange (week 9,10)

Katherina Pawlik (week 7,8)

Stephane Barbier Bouvet (week 5,6,7)

Studio Vray, Bas van Raay (week 3,5)

Jerszy Seymour (week 1,2)

Formfjord (week 1,2,19)

Group Exhibitions and Art Schools

Geneva University of Art and Design (week 59)

Technische Universität Berlin (week 55)
Gonzales Haase (week 55)

Technische Universität Berlin (week 41)
Gonzales Haase (week 41)
Christina Hoenicke and Jana Barthel (week 41)

Udk-Berlin (week 36)
Sarah Illenberger (week 36)
Prof. Axel Kufus (week 36)

SOUNDFAIR Editions (week 35)

Texte zur Kunst (week 27)

Adam+Harborth (week 29)
Anna Henckel Donnersmarck (week 29)
Ari Versluis (week 29)
Axel Kufus (week 29)
Beat Karrer (week 29)
Böttcher+Henssler (week 29)
Cityförster (week 29)
Clemence Seilles (week 29)
Ding 3000 (week 29)
E27 (week 29)
Ernst Gamperl (week 29)
Factor Design (week 29)
Formfjord (week 29)
Helmut Palla (week 29)
Jerszy Seymour (week 29)
Johanna Dehio (week 29)
Jörg Hundertpfund (week 29)
Jule Witte (week 29)
Mark Braun (week 29)
Matthias Hahn (week 29)
Osko+Deichmann (week 29)
Petrmayr (week 29)
Sebastian Bieniek (week 29)
Stephane Barbier Bouvet (week 29)
Stefanie Seidl (week 29)
Swetlana Heger (week 29)
Tobias Becker (week 29)
Tom Lynham (week 29)
Uli Budde (week 29)
Valentino Griscioli (week 29)
Werner Aisslinger (week 29)
Yoske Nishiumi (week 29)

Photographers

Thomas Wienands (week 78)

Jurgen Ostarhhild (week 77)

Frank Biringer (week 76)

Max Eicke (week 74)

Andrea Grützner (week 73)

OWIEOLE (week 72)

Hannes Schick (week 71)

Markus Guschelbauer (week 70)

Tor Seidel (week 69)

Helen Sobiralski (week 68)

Stefanie Seidl (week 67)

Judith Karcheter, (week 66)

Hassan J.Richter (week 65)

Benita Suchodrey (week 64)

Oliver Herrmann (week 63)

Robert Hermann (week 62)

Maria Chirco (week 61)

Gaston Garcia Miramon (week 60)

Peter Langenhahn (week 59)

Christoph Grill (week 58)

Charlotte Duale (week 57)

Ulrike Schmitz (week 56)

Eva Brunner (week 55)

Dorothee Deiss (week 54)

Wie-yi Lauw (week 53)

Michaela Zimmer (week 52)

Roger Albani (week 51)

Hans Praefke (week 50)

Udo Meinel (week 49)

Charlotte Dualé (week 48)

Marie-José Ourtilane (week 47)

Benyamin Reich (week 46)

Lukas Fischer (week 45)

Matthias Steffen (week 44)

Steffi Schöne (week 43)

Martin Dziuba (week 42)

Melanie Vogel (week 41)

Johanna Landscheidt (week 40)

Johnny Amore (week 39)

Gundula Friese (week 38)

ATELIER EINUNDZWANZIGZWÖLF (week 37)

Tor Seidel (week 36)

Olaf Tiedje (week 34)

Raphael Stein (week 33)

Stefanie Seidl (week 67,32,24,19,16,8)

Roita (week 31)

Jannis Schulze (week 30)

Christoph Engelhard (week 29)

Holger Homann (week 27)

Tor Seidel (week 26,18)

Valentino Griscioli (week 25)

Andrej Glusgold (week 23)

Bodo Vitus (week 22,1)

Jackie Baier (week 21)

Lucy Powell (week 20)

Ari Versluis & Ellie Uyttenbroek / Exactitudes (week 17)

Ilse Ruppert (week 15)

Andrew Bush (week 14)

Adrian Missika (week 13)

Vera Hofmann (week 11)

Philip Grey (week 10)

Rebecca Delange (week 9)

Harry Weber (week 7)

Adrien Missika (week 6)

Cathleen (week 4)

Darius Ramazani (week 2)